Real Broker
  • Home
  • About
    1. Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Careers
    1. Join Our Team
  • Consultation
    1. Schedule a Consultaion
  • Mortgage
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Partner Lender
Register
/
Sign In
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 78247
Map
18 Properties Available

18 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
3441 RIDGE RNCH UNIT 0, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/35
Open Sat 11AM-2PM

$160,000

2 Beds3 Baths893 SqFt

3441 RIDGE RNCH UNIT 0, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Brayan Gamez Castillo of Real Broker, LLC • (281) 748-1957

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
3402 Butterleigh, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/93
New

$409,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

3402 Butterleigh, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Richard Rodriguez of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 502-3591

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
15519 Long Creek, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/64
New

$470,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt

15519 Long Creek, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Eric Salinas of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 636-0332

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
16522 CALICO CREEK DR, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/42
Active

$485,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,205 SqFt

16522 CALICO CREEK DR, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Richard Rodriguez of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 502-3591

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
4638 Tanner Peak, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/30
Active

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

4638 Tanner Peak, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Michelle Macom of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 884-4885

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
16426 Hillview Pass Dr, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/45
Active

$500,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,641 SqFt

16426 Hillview Pass Dr, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Sandra Rangel of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 660-8074

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
16927 GRAHAM WALK, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/30
Active

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

16927 GRAHAM WALK, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Holly Stein of Real Broker, LLC • (972) 741-8633

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
15323 Clear Grove, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/25
Pending

$325,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt

15323 Clear Grove, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Claudia Espinoza of Real Broker, LLC • (432) 238-6253

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
4448 TAYLORS BND, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/40
Pending

$340,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,249 SqFt

4448 TAYLORS BND, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Pedro Martinez of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 844-8575

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
4626 Tanner Peak, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/55
Pending

$361,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,517 SqFt

4626 Tanner Peak, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Rebecca Chan of Real Broker, LLC • (651) 528-2694

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
16203 Bronco Vw, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/46
Price Dropped by $5K

$579,999

3 Beds2 Baths2,525 SqFt

16203 Bronco Vw, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Nicholas Aguilar of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 716-1516

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
12043 Stoney Xing, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/22
Price Dropped by $10K

$199,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,067 SqFt

12043 Stoney Xing, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Anthony Almaguer of Real Broker, LLC • (855) 450-0442

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
5135 Stormy Hls, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/30
Back on Market

$319,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

5135 Stormy Hls, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Alicia Vo of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 849-1744

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
6314 Higbee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/41
Active

$319,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

6314 Higbee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Kelsey Tucker of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 818-8430

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
4935 ANCIENT ELM, San Antonio, TX 78247-5668
1/21
New

$1,850

3 Beds3 Baths1,721 SqFt

4935 ANCIENT ELM, San Antonio, TX 78247-5668

Listed by Ahmed Sundrani of Real Broker, LLC • (612) 702-9401

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
12202 Maverick Bluff, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/6
Active

$1,275

2 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt

12202 Maverick Bluff, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Olajide Soloye of Real Broker, LLC • (512) 202-4209

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
12043 Stoney Xing, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/22
Active

$1,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,067 SqFt

12043 Stoney Xing, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Anthony Almaguer of Real Broker, LLC • (855) 450-0442

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
16950 JUDSON RD, San Antonio, TX 78247
1/20
Active

$550,000

2.34 Acres Lot

16950 JUDSON RD, San Antonio, TX 78247

Listed by Richard Rodriguez of Real Broker, LLC • (210) 502-3591

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Mortgage
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Partner Lender
    • About
      1. Team
      2. Contact Us
      Careers
      1. Join Our Team
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Consultation
      1. Schedule a Consultaion
TEXAS REALTOR®
Rebecca Cardenas

+1(512) 351-2616 beccamyrealtor@gmail.com

13750 San Pedro Ave., San Antonio, TX 78232

Colossians 3:23

 

NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME SEARCH

 

MORTGAGE LENDER 

 

JOIN REAL - Agent Sign Up

 

VISIT SAN ANTONIO

 

BEXAR CO. APPRAISAL DISTRICT

 

BEXAR CO. PROPERTY TAX INFORMATION

 

 

REAL BROKER

2626 Cole Avenue, Ste 300, Dallas, TX 75204

855-450-0442

 

TREC: Texas law requires license holders to provide the following information about brokerage services.

Consumer Protection Notice

Information About Brokerage Services

 

Hablamos Español

 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Mortgage
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Partner Lender
    • About
      1. Team
      2. Contact Us
      Careers
      1. Join Our Team
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Consultation
      1. Schedule a Consultaion
TEXAS REALTOR®
Rebecca Cardenas

+1(512) 351-2616 beccamyrealtor@gmail.com

13750 San Pedro Ave., San Antonio, TX 78232

Colossians 3:23

 

NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME SEARCH

 

MORTGAGE LENDER 

 

JOIN REAL - Agent Sign Up

 

VISIT SAN ANTONIO

 

BEXAR CO. APPRAISAL DISTRICT

 

BEXAR CO. PROPERTY TAX INFORMATION

 

 

REAL BROKER

2626 Cole Avenue, Ste 300, Dallas, TX 75204

855-450-0442

 

TREC: Texas law requires license holders to provide the following information about brokerage services.

Consumer Protection Notice

Information About Brokerage Services

 

Hablamos Español

 

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.